HPE Networking Transceivers & Converters

HPE 1G Sfp Lc Sx 500M Mmf Xcvr J4858D HPE Networking Transceivers & Converters
$645.70
$331.00

HPE 1G Sfp Lc Sx 500M Mmf Xcvr

HPE

Overview Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M...

View full details
$645.70
$331.00
HPE MSA 16Gb SW FC SFP 4PK XCVR C8R24B HPE Networking Transceivers & Converters
Sold out
$2,923.80
$587.24

HPE MSA 16Gb SW FC SFP 4PK XCVR

HPE

Overview HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) Tech Specs GENERAL Packaged Quantity 4 (specifica...

View full details
$2,923.80
$587.24
Sold out
HP Blc 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Transceiver 455883-B21 HPE Networking Transceivers & Converters
Sold out
$1,841.40
$1,195.49

HP Blc 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Transceiver

HPE

Overview  A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM...

View full details
$1,841.40
$1,195.49
Sold out
HP 8P 1G/10Gbe Sfp+ V3 Zl2 Mod J9993A HPE Networking Transceivers & Converters
Sold out
$8,545.90
$3,944.70

HP 8P 1G/10Gbe Sfp+ V3 Zl2 Mod

HPE

Technical Specifications Differentiator HPE 8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series Product dimensions (H x W x...

View full details
$8,545.90
$3,944.70
Sold out
HP 5412R 92Gt Poe+ / 4Sfp+ V3 Zl2 Swch JL001A HPE Networking Transceivers & Converters
$29,194.00
$21,999.95

HP 5412R 92Gt Poe+ / 4Sfp+ V3 Zl2 Swch

HPE

Power and Innovation For Your Digital Workplace The Aruba 5400R zl2 Switch Series is an industry-leading mobile campus access solution with HPE ...

View full details
$29,194.00
$21,999.95
HP 20P Poe+ / 4P Sfp+ V3 Zl2 Mod J9990A HPE Networking Transceivers & Converters
$7,120.30
$3,286.95

HP 20P Poe+ / 4P Sfp+ V3 Zl2 Mod

HPE

Technical Specifications Differentiator HPE 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Se...

View full details
$7,120.30
$3,286.95
ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC ER 40KM SMF XCVR - TechTide
Sold out
$13,828.10
$8,707.61

ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC ER 40KM SMF XCVR

HPE

Overview HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 40 km - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2540 48, 2930M 24, ...

View full details
$13,828.10
$8,707.61
Sold out

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed