2 in 1 Notebooks & Tablets

$130.04
$74.90

Lenovo Sfp+ Transceiver

LENOVO

$130.04
$74.90
HP Blc 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Transceiver 455883-B21 HPE Networking Transceivers & Converters
Sold out
$1,841.40
$1,525.56

HP Blc 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Transceiver

HPE

Overview  A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM...

View full details
$1,841.40
$1,525.56
Sold out
Cisco 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver GLC-TE= CISCO Routers & Accessories
$934.43
$475.95

Cisco 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver

CISCO

Overview Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 9372PX, 9396PX...

View full details
$934.43
$475.95
Cisco 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf GLC-SX-MMD= CISCO Switches & Hubs
$1,038.26
$513.95

Cisco 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf

CISCO

Overview Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, ...

View full details
$1,038.26
$513.95

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed