CISCO Networking Switches & Hubs

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare - TechTide
$3,426.24
$1,766.95

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare

CISCO

Specifications Networking Ethernet interface type Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet LAN data rates 10,100,1000 Mbit/s Performance Compatibility ...

View full details
$3,426.24
$1,766.95
Cisco 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp Module - TechTide
Sold out
$2,284.16
$760.07

Cisco 10Gbase-Lrm Sfp Module

CISCO

The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensu...

View full details
$2,284.16
$760.07
Sold out
Cisco 10Gbase Lr Sfp Module - TechTide
$8,295.64
$2,797.95

Cisco 10Gbase Lr Sfp Module

CISCO

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring close...

View full details
$8,295.64
$2,797.95
Cisco 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf - TechTide
$1,038.26
$441.95

Cisco 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf

CISCO

Overview Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, ...

View full details
$1,038.26
$441.95
Cisco 10Gbase-Sr Sfp Module - TechTide
$2,066.12
$683.00

Cisco 10Gbase-Sr Sfp Module

CISCO

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring close...

View full details
$2,066.12
$683.00

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed