CISCO Networking Switches & Hubs

Cisco 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf
$1,038.26
$433.00

Cisco 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf

CISCO

Overview Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, ...

View full details
$1,038.26
$433.00

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed