Networking Switches & Hubs

HP 2920/2930M 1.0M Stacking Cable - TechTide
Sold out
$299.20
$152.18

HP 2920/2930M 1.0M Stacking Cable

HPE

Specifications: Product dimensions (H x W x D) 12.91 x 15.98 x 1.69 in Weight 0.77 lb

$299.20
$152.18
Sold out
HP 2530-8-Poe+ Internal Ps Switch - TechTide
Sold out
$1,096.70
$581.00

HP 2530-8-Poe+ Internal Ps Switch

HPE

The Aruba 2530 Switch Series provides security, reliability, and ease of use for enterprise edge, branch office, and SMB deployments. Fully manage...

View full details
$1,096.70
$581.00
Sold out
HPE 10500 TYPE D W/COMWARE V7 OS MPU - TechTide
Sold out
$16,019.30
$10,371.08

HPE 10500 TYPE D W/COMWARE V7 OS MPU

HPE

Overview Type D Main Processing Unit with Comware v7 Operating System for the HPE 10500 Switch Tech Specs Product dimensions (H x W x D) 20.7 x 21...

View full details
$16,019.30
$10,371.08
Sold out
HPE Msr3012 Ac Router - TechTide
Sold out
$3,149.30
$2,048.87

HPE Msr3012 Ac Router

HPE

The HPE MSR3000 Router Series delivers high-performance medium to large branch routing up to 5 Mpps in a cost-optimized form factor. Featuring int...

View full details
$3,149.30
$2,048.87
Sold out
HP 2920-24G-POE+ SWITCH REFURBISHED - TechTide
Sold out
$5,387.80
$4,166.47

HP 2920-24G-POE+ SWITCH REFURBISHED

HPE

Overview Flexible, scalable and SDN-ready access layer switches The Aruba 2920 Switch Series provides security, scalability, and ease of use for en...

View full details
$5,387.80
$4,166.47
Sold out
HPE FN 5930 24P SFP+ AND 2P QSFP+ MOD - TechTide
Sold out
$9,098.10
$6,549.39

HPE FN 5930 24P SFP+ AND 2P QSFP+ MOD

HPE

Overview HPE - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 24 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for FlexFabric 5930 2QSFP+, 5940 48, 59XX 2-slot,...

View full details
$9,098.10
$6,549.39
Sold out
HPE Aruba 3810M 48Gpoe+4Sfp+680W Swch - TechTide
Sold out
$14,215.30
$9,212.61

HPE Aruba 3810M 48Gpoe+4Sfp+680W Swch

HPE

Overview  The Aruba 3810 Switch Series provides performance and resiliency for enterprises, SMBs, and branch office networks. With HPE Smart Rate m...

View full details
$14,215.30
$9,212.61
Sold out
HP X240 10G Sfp+ Sfp+ 1.2M Dac - TechTide
Sold out
$323.40
$148.94

HP X240 10G Sfp+ Sfp+ 1.2M Dac

HPE

Overview HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.2 m - for HPE 5500, 59XX, 75XX; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 G...

View full details
$323.40
$148.94
Sold out
HP 10508 1.92Tbps Type D Fabric Module - TechTide
Sold out
$23,148.40
$14,986.23

HP 10508 1.92Tbps Type D Fabric Module

HPE

Overview  The HPE 10500 series of switches for the HPE FlexCampus solution is ideally positioned for the next-generation enterprise network core. T...

View full details
$23,148.40
$14,986.23
Sold out
HP 580X0Af 650W Ac Power Supply - TechTide
Sold out
$1,461.90
$930.42

HP 580X0Af 650W Ac Power Supply

HPE

Overview  HPE - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 650 Watt Tech Specs GENERAL Device Type Power supply - hot-plug / redun...

View full details
$1,461.90
$930.42
Sold out
HPE Ff 5940 48Sfp+ 6Qsfp+ Switch - TechTide
Sold out
$38,395.50
$28,492.82

HPE Ff 5940 48Sfp+ 6Qsfp+ Switch

HPE

Overview  The HPE FlexFabric 5940 Switch Series is a family of high-performance and low-latency 10GbE and 40GbE top-of-rack (ToR) data center swit...

View full details
$38,395.50
$28,492.82
Sold out
HPE Aruba 1G Sfp Lc Lx 10Km Smf Xcvr - TechTide
$1,380.50
$649.95

HPE Aruba 1G Sfp Lc Lx 10Km Smf Xcvr

HPE

Overview Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 8...

View full details
$1,380.50
$649.95

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed